1. Mannschaft Saison 2009/2010 - Das Team
 
 
 
 Spielplan

F

17.07.09

Am BüttenbergRSV Altenvoerde

:

BW Voerde

0:0

 

F

18.07.09

Am BüttenbergSV Büttenberg

:

BW Voerde

0:2

 

F

18.07.09

Am BüttenbergRW Rüggeberg

:

BW Voerde

0:2

 

F

19.07.09

Am BüttenbergTuS Ennepetal

:

BW Voerde

1:0

 

F

19.07.09

Am BüttenbergTürk Gücü Ept.

:

BW Voerde

2:0

 

F

06.08.09

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Herbede

1:9

>>

M

09.08.09

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

Ararat Gevelsbg.

2:1

>>

M

16.08.09

Waldstadion SW Silschede

:

BW Voerde

2:6

>>

P

18.08.09

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FC Gevelsb. / Vogelsang

3:0

>>

M

23.08.09

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

SUS Volmarstein

1:2

>>

M

30.08.09

Lärchenstr. SV Büttenberg

:

BW Voerde

0:1

>>

M

06.09.09

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

FC Wetter

6:2

>>

M

13.09.09

Am KalkeFC Herd.-Ende

:

BW Voerde

2:4

>>

P

15.09.09

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

C.R.Italiano

8:2

>>

M

20.09.09

Am Sportplatz Linderhausen

:

BW Voerde

4:3

>>

M

27.09.09

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

TuS Esborn

3:4

>>

M

04.10.09

Bremenplatz TuS Ennepetal 2

:

BW Voerde

1:1

>>

M

11.10.09

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

RSV Altenvoerde

5:0

>>

P

15.10.09

Käfig am IschelandKosova Hagen

:

BW Voerde

2:1

>>

M

18.10.09

Albringhausen Hiddinghausen

:

BW Voerde

8:0

 

M

25.10.09

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

Sprockhövel 2

1:0

>>

M

08.11.09

Breckerfeld SW Breckerfeld

:

BW Voerde

0:2

>>

M

15.11.09

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

Hagen 1911 3

5:0

>>

M

29.11.09

Wörthstr. Fichte Hagen 2

:

BW Voerde

1:1

>>

M

06.12.09

Ararat Gevelsbg.

:

BW Voerde

1:1

>>

F

27.12.09

Sportzentrum Gevelsberg WestHallenturnier

:

BW Voerde

1:2

>>

F

09.01.10

Sportzentrum Gevelsberg WestHallenturnier FSV Gevelsberg

:

BW Voerde

2:2

>>

F

15.01.10

Kreissporthalle EN (Haßlinghausen)Hallenturnier EN-Cup

:

BW Voerde

2:2

>>

F

07.02.10

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Herne

ausg.

>>

M

28.02.10

Köhlerwaldstr. SUS Volmarstein

:

BW Voerde

ausg.

>>

M

21.03.10

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

FC Herd.-Ende

1:1

>>

M

28.03.10

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

Linderhausen

2:3

>>

M

01.04.10

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SW Silschede

1:1

>>

M

05.04.10

Am Böllberg TuS Esborn

:

BW Voerde

3:2

>>

M

11.04.10

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

TuS Ennepetal 2

0:1

>>

M

15.04.10

KöhlerwaldstraßeSuS Volmarstein

:

BW Voerde

4:0

>>

M

18.04.10

Reichenbach RSV Altenvoerde

:

BW Voerde

1:4

>>

M

25.04.10

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

Hiddinghausen

0:3

>>

M

29.04.10

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SV Büttenberg

1:3

>>

M

02.05.10

Im Baumhof Sprockhövel 2

:

BW Voerde

3:2

>>

M

09.05.10

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

SW Breckerfeld

0:3

>>

M

11.05.10

HarkortbergFC Wetter 10 / 30

:

BW Voerde

8:1

>>

M

16.05.10

Loheplatz Hagen 1911 3

:

BW Voerde

3:1

>>

M

30.05.10

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

Fichte Hagen 2

1:3

>>

F

29.07.10

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FC Herdecke-Ende

1:0

 

F

01.08.10

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

RW Ept.Rüggeberg

2:2

 

Druckversion

 

 

 
Portrait
Archiv

Team 2017/2018

Team 2016/2017

Team 2015/2016

Team 2014/2015

Team 2013/2014

Team 2012/2013

Team 2011/2012

Team 2010/2011

Team 2008/2009

Team 2007/2008

Team 2006/2007

Team 2005/2006

Team 2004/2005

Team 2003/2004

Team 2002/2003

Team 2001/2002

Team 1977/1978

Team 1974/1975

Team 1961/1962

Team 1953/1954

Team 1950/1951