1. Mannschaft Saison 2010/2011 - Das Team
 
 
 
 Spielplan

F

08.08.10

BremenplatzTuS Ept. 2

:

BW Voerde

1:0

 

P

15.08.10

Sportpl.EmstConcordia Hagen

:

BW Voerde

1:6

>>

M

22.08.10

Köhlerwaldstr.Volmarstein

:

BW Voerde

4:1

>>

M

29.08.10

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Obersprockh. 3

5:0

>>

M

02.09.10

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Obersprockh. 2

2:2

>>

M

08.09.10

StefansbachtalVatansp.Gevelsberg

:

BW Voerde

0:3

>>

M

12.09.10

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Berchum/Garenf.2

0:1

>>

M

19.09.10

BreckerfeldSW Breckerfeld

:

BW Voerde

2:0

>>

P

22.09.10

QuambuschTSV Berge-Westerbauer

:

BW Voerde

0:3

>>

M

26.09.10

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Herdecke-Ende

4:1

>>

M

03.10.10

AlbringhausenHiddinghausen

:

BW Voerde

0:0

>>

P

05.10.10

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SuS Volmarstein

5:1

>>

M

10.10.10

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Linderhausen

2:1

>>

M

17.10.10

HundeickenArarat Gevelsberg

:

BW Voerde

2:1

>>

M

24.10.10

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SW Silschede

4:4

>>

M

31.10.10

BöllbergTuS Esborn

:

BW Voerde

2:1

>>

P

02.11.10

Am BöllbergTuS Esborn

:

BW Voerde

4:0

>>

M

07.11.10

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FC Wetter

0:3

>>

M

14.11.10

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

SV Büttenberg

4:1

>>

M

28.11.10

Im Baumhof Sprockh. 2

:

BW Voerde

3:2

>>

F

29.12.10

Sporthalle BreckerfeldHallenturnier

:

BW Voerde

4:1

>>

F

02.01.11

Sportzentrum Gevelsberg WestHallenturnier

:

BW Voerde

1:2

>>

F

09.01.11

Sportzentrum Gevelsberg WestHallenturnier

:

BW Voerde

0:2

>>

F

23.01.11

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SpVg Linderhausen

6:1

 

F

30.01.11

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Al Seddig Hagen

4:3

 

F

06.02.11

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SC Zurstraße

9:1

>>

M

13.02.11

Schlagbaum Obersprockh. 3

:

BW Voerde

1:1

>>

M

20.02.11

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

Vatansp.Gevelsbg.

6:0

>>

M

27.02.11

Waldstadion Berchum/Garenf.2

:

BW Voerde

1:1

>>

M

02.03.11

Am SchlagbaumObersprockh. 2

:

BW Voerde

0:0

>>

M

06.03.11

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SuS Volmarstein

1:2

>>

M

13.03.11

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

SW Breckerfeld

0:6

>>

M

20.03.11

Kalkheck Herdecke-Ende

:

BW Voerde

4:1

>>

M

27.03.11

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

Hiddinghausen

1:1

>>

M

03.04.11

Linderhausen Linderhausen

:

BW Voerde

3:3

>>

M

10.04.11

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

Ararat Gevelsberg

2:3

>>

M

17.04.11

Waldstadion SW Silschede

:

BW Voerde

0:4

>>

M

08.05.11

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

TuS Esborn

1:3

>>

M

15.05.11

Harkortberg FC Wetter

:

BW Voerde

2:1

>>

M

22.05.11

Lärchenstr. Büttenberg

:

BW Voerde

2:1

>>

M

29.05.11

Tanneneck BW Voerde

:

TSG Sprockh. 2

3:4

 

F

17.07.11

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

VfL Gennebreck

0:0

 

F

21.07.11

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

TuS Ennepetal

1:2

 

Druckversion

 

 

 
Portrait

Trainingszeiten:

Di.: 19.30h - 21.00h

Fr.: 19.30h - 21.00h

Tanneneck

 

Archiv

Team 2017/2018

Team 2016/2017

Team 2015/2016

Team 2014/2015

Team 2013/2014

Team 2012/2013

Team 2011/2012

Team 2009/2010

Team 2008/2009

Team 2007/2008

Team 2006/2007

Team 2005/2006

Team 2004/2005

Team 2003/2004

Team 2002/2003

Team 2001/2002

Team 1977/1978

Team 1974/1975

Team 1961/1962

Team 1953/1954

Team 1950/1951