1. Mannschaft Saison 2012/2013 - Das Team
 
 
 
 Spielplan

F

29.07.12

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FC Remscheid 2

5:3

 

F

01.08.12

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Hasper SV

1:5

>>

F

03.08.12

Bezirkssportanlage HaspeVfL Schwerte 2

:

BW Voerde

0:2

 

F

04.08.12

Bezirkssportanlage HaspeHasper SV 2

:

BW Voerde

0:2

 

F

04.08.12

Bezirkssportanlage HaspeFichte Hagen 2

:

BW Voerde

1:1

 

F

05.08.12

Bezirkssportanlage Haspeev.Halbfinale

:

BW Voerde

2:1

 

M

19.08.12

HundeickenArarat Gevelsberg

:

BW Voerde

0:3

>>

M

26.08.12

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

RW Ept.Rüggeberg

1:2

>>

M

02.09.12

BleichsteinTSG Herdecke 2

:

BW Voerde

1:5

>>

M

09.09.12

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SpVg Linderhausen

1:1

>>

M

16.09.12

Bezirkssportanlage HaspeCemspor Hagen

:

BW Voerde

1:2

>>

M

23.09.12

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SuS Volmarstein

1:3

>>

P

25.09.12

Reichenbach GymnasiumRSV Altenvoerde

:

BW Voerde

2:0

>>

M

30.09.12

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

VfB Schwelm 2

6:0

>>

M

07.10.12

Hagen-BerchumBercum /Garenfeld 2

:

BW Voerde

4:2

 

M

14.10.12

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

TuS Esborn

4:3

>>

M

21.10.12

BaumhofTSG Sprockhövel 2

:

BW Voerde

1:1

>>

M

28.10.12

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Hiddinghauser FV

3:0

>>

M

04.11.12

KirchendeFC Herdecke-Ende

:

BW Voerde

0:0

>>

M

11.11.12

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SC Obersprockhövel 2

3:2

>>

M

18.11.12

WaldstadionSW Silschede

:

BW Voerde

0:2

>>

F

28.12.12

Sporthalle BreckerfeldHallenturnier SW Breckerfeld

:

BW Voerde

2:1

>>

M

28.03.13

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Ararat Gevelsberg

3:2

>>

M

01.04.13

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FC Herdecke-Ende

2:1

>>

M

04.04.13

An den TannenSpVg Linderhausen

:

BW Voerde

0:1

>>

M

07.04.13

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Cemspor Hagen

7:1

>>

M

11.04.13

RüggebergRW Ept.Rüggeberg

:

BW Voerde

0:2

>>

M

14.04.13

KöhlerwaldstraßeSuS Volmarstein

:

BW Voerde

5:0

>>

M

18.04.13

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

FC Wetter 10 / 30

0:2

>>

M

21.04.13

BrunnenVfB Schwelm 2

:

BW Voerde

1:2

>>

M

25.04.13

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

TSG Herdecke 2

4:1

>>

M

28.04.13

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

Berchum/Garenfeld

1:2

>>

M

05.05.13

Am BöllbergTuS Esborn

:

BW Voerde

2:1

 

M

07.05.13

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

TSG Sprockhövel 2

3:2

>>

M

12.05.13

HiddinghausenHiddinghauser FV

:

BW Voerde

2:1

>>

M

26.05.13

Am SchlagbaumSC Obersprockhövel 2

:

BW Voerde

4:2

>>

M

02.06.13

TanneneckBW Voerde

:

SW Silschede

1:1

>>

M

08.06.13

HarkortbergFC Wetter 10 / 30

:

BW Voerde

5:3

 

Druckversion

 

 

 
Portrait
Altersklasse:
1. Mannschaft
1993 und älter
 
Spielklasse:
Kreisliga A
 

Trainer:

Uli Müller
Jens Hoog

 

Trainingszeiten:

Di.: 19:30h - 21:00h

Fr.: 19:00h - 20:30h

 

Archiv

Team 2017/2018

Team 2016/2017

Team 2015/2016

Team 2014/2015

Team 2013/2014

Team 2011/2012

Team 2010/2011

Team 2009/2010

Team 2008/2009

Team 2007/2008

Team 2006/2007

Team 2005/2006

Team 2004/2005

Team 2003/2004

Team 2002/2003

Team 2001/2002

Team 1977/1978

Team 1974/1975

Team 1961/1962

Team 1953/1954

Team 1950/1951